Fr, 15.09.23 18:00 |
5 |
SG Weinsheim |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
Fr, 15.09.23 18:00 |
6 |
SG Weinsheim |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
Sa, 16.09.23 16:00 |
1 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
Sa, 16.09.23 16:00 |
2 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
TV Hechtsheim |
|
So, 17.09.23 14:00 |
3 |
SV Spabrücken II |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
So, 17.09.23 14:00 |
4 |
SV Spabrücken II |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
Sa, 30.09.23 14:00 |
7 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
Sa, 30.09.23 14:00 |
8 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
So, 01.10.23 10:00 |
9 |
TV Hechtsheim |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
SV Spabrücken II |
|
So, 01.10.23 10:00 |
10 |
TV Hechtsheim |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
So, 01.10.23 10:00 |
11 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
SG Weinsheim |
|
So, 01.10.23 10:00 |
12 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SG Weinsheim |
|
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
Sa, 14.10.23 12:00 |
13 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
SV Spabrücken II |
|
Sa, 14.10.23 12:00 |
14 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
So, 15.10.23 11:00 |
15 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
SG Weinsheim |
|
So, 15.10.23 11:00 |
16 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SG Weinsheim |
|
TV Hechtsheim |
|
Sa, 11.11.23 13:00 |
19 |
SV Spabrücken II |
SG Weinsheim |
Gräfenbachtalhalle Wallhausen |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
Sa, 11.11.23 13:00 |
20 |
SV Spabrücken II |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
Gräfenbachtalhalle Wallhausen |
SG Weinsheim |
|
So, 12.11.23 10:00 |
23 |
TV Hechtsheim |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
So, 12.11.23 10:00 |
24 |
TV Hechtsheim |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
So, 12.11.23 11:00 |
21 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SH Nibelungenschule Worms |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
So, 12.11.23 11:00 |
22 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SH Nibelungenschule Worms |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
Sa, 18.11.23 12:00 |
27 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SG Weinsheim |
SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
Sa, 18.11.23 12:00 |
28 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim |
SG Weinsheim |
|
Sa, 18.11.23 16:00 |
25 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SV Spabrücken II |
TH Gym. a.d. Heinzenwies Idar-Oberstein |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
Sa, 18.11.23 16:00 |
26 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
TV Hechtsheim II |
TH Gym. a.d. Heinzenwies Idar-Oberstein |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
So, 19.11.23 14:00 |
29 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SH GS Adam-Elsheimer, Stadecken-Elsheim |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
So, 19.11.23 14:00 |
30 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
TV Hechtsheim |
SH GS Adam-Elsheimer, Stadecken-Elsheim |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
Sa, 25.11.23 12:00 |
31 |
SG Weinsheim |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
VG Halle Rüdesheim |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
Sa, 25.11.23 12:00 |
32 |
SG Weinsheim |
TV Hechtsheim |
VG Halle Rüdesheim |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
So, 26.11.23 10:00 |
33 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SV Spabrücken II |
SH Lina-Hilger-Gym., Bad Kreuznach |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
So, 26.11.23 10:00 |
34 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SH Lina-Hilger-Gym., Bad Kreuznach |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
So, 26.11.23 10:00 |
35 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
So, 26.11.23 10:00 |
36 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
Sa, 09.12.23 13:00 |
37 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
TH Gym. a.d. Heinzenwies Idar-Oberstein |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
Sa, 09.12.23 13:00 |
38 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
TH Gym. a.d. Heinzenwies Idar-Oberstein |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
Sa, 09.12.23 13:00 |
39 |
SV Spabrücken II |
TV Hechtsheim |
Soonwaldhalle Spabrücken |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
Sa, 09.12.23 13:00 |
40 |
SV Spabrücken II |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
Soonwaldhalle Spabrücken |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00 |
41 |
SG Weinsheim |
TV Hechtsheim II |
Palmsteinhalle Weinsheim |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
Sa, 09.12.23 14:00 |
42 |
SG Weinsheim |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
Palmsteinhalle Weinsheim |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
Sa, 16.12.23 12:00 |
43 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
TV Hechtsheim |
SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
Sa, 16.12.23 12:00 |
44 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
So, 17.12.23 10:00 |
47 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SH Lina-Hilger-Gym., Bad Kreuznach |
SG Weinsheim |
|
So, 17.12.23 10:00 |
48 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SG Weinsheim |
SH Lina-Hilger-Gym., Bad Kreuznach |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
So, 17.12.23 11:00 |
45 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SH Nibelungenschule Worms |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
So, 17.12.23 11:00 |
46 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SV Spabrücken II |
SH Nibelungenschule Worms |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
So, 07.01.24 11:00 |
17 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
TV Hechtsheim II |
Halle noch nicht bekannt |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
So, 07.01.24 11:00 |
18 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
Halle noch nicht bekannt |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 |
49 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SH GS Adam-Elsheimer, Stadecken-Elsheim |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
Sa, 13.01.24 14:00 |
50 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SV Spabrücken II |
SH GS Adam-Elsheimer, Stadecken-Elsheim |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
So, 14.01.24 10:00 |
51 |
TV Hechtsheim |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
SG Weinsheim |
|
So, 14.01.24 10:00 |
52 |
TV Hechtsheim |
SG Weinsheim |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
So, 14.01.24 10:00 |
53 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
So, 14.01.24 10:00 |
54 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
So, 28.01.24 10:00 |
59 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SV Spabrücken II |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
So, 28.01.24 10:00 |
60 |
TV Hechtsheim II |
TV Hechtsheim |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
So, 28.01.24 11:00 |
57 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
SH Nibelungenschule Worms |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
So, 28.01.24 11:00 |
58 |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SH Nibelungenschule Worms |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
So, 28.01.24 15:00 |
55 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SG Weinsheim |
TH Gym. a.d. Heinzenwies Idar-Oberstein |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
So, 28.01.24 15:00 |
56 |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
TH Gym. a.d. Heinzenwies Idar-Oberstein |
SG Weinsheim |
|
Sa, 24.02.24 14:00 |
65 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SG Weinsheim |
SH GS Adam-Elsheimer, Stadecken-Elsheim |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
Sa, 24.02.24 14:00 |
66 |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SH GS Adam-Elsheimer, Stadecken-Elsheim |
SG Weinsheim |
|
So, 25.02.24 10:00 |
63 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
SH Lina-Hilger-Gym., Bad Kreuznach |
TV Hechtsheim |
|
So, 25.02.24 10:00 |
64 |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
TV Hechtsheim |
SH Lina-Hilger-Gym., Bad Kreuznach |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
So, 25.02.24 13:00 |
61 |
SV Spabrücken II |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
Soonwaldhalle Spabrücken |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
|
So, 25.02.24 13:00 |
62 |
SV Spabrücken II |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
Soonwaldhalle Spabrücken |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
|
Sa, 16.03.24 12:00 |
69 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim |
TV Hechtsheim II |
|
Sa, 16.03.24 12:00 |
70 |
TSG Bretzenheim III |
TV Hechtsheim II |
SH IGS Mainz-Bretzenheim |
MTV Bad Kreuznach |
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00 |
67 |
SG Weinsheim |
SV Spabrücken II |
Palmsteinhalle Weinsheim |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
|
Sa, 16.03.24 14:00 |
68 |
SG Weinsheim |
SG TG Worms | TuS Hochheim II |
Palmsteinhalle Weinsheim |
SV Spabrücken II |
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00 |
71 |
TV Hechtsheim |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
|
So, 17.03.24 10:00 |
72 |
TV Hechtsheim |
TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim III |
SH IGS Hechtsheim, Mainz-Hechtsheim |
SSVGH Idar-Oberstein |